Zaterdagwerk SCHEMA 2019.


23 februari                  9 maart                  23 maart

R Agterberg                 R Beukers              B Buccheri

J v Baar                         J Borst                   T. Alkmema

C. Bakker                      W. Bos                   W.v. Doorn

W. Balder                      R. Brouwer            M. Dijcks

M. Bemelman               G. Brakkee             A. Brink

A. Braams                      P. den Boer           G. Dijcks 

       

6 april                           20 april                  4 mei

S.v.d. Akker                   Harren-Wever         J. de Jager

M. Frens                        J.v.d. Ham               P. Jongenburger

G. Geerlings                  J.v. Hardeveld         B. Jongkind

H. Gerdes                      J. Hendriks             F. Dziurka

K. Duif                          N. Glas                   M. Hemels

A. Zoon                         M.v.d. Graaf            A. Hiddinga-Schipper

 

18 mei                          1 juni                     15 juni

G. Kerste                        J.v. Aalst                L.R. v. Tussenbroek

T. Klaasen-Hendriks      J. Leegwater         H. Marner

A.Knol                           W. Leijen               R. Menist

R. Kok                            R.v.d.Linde            L. Monster

IJ Kuiper                        E. de Palm            A.v.d.Neut

H. Kuipers                      B. Loffler              G. Nooij

 

29  juni                          13 juli                  27 juli

G. Mooibroek                 Y. Schrijver          Th. Pouw

J. Mooij                          G. Oppedijk          R. de Vos

S. Mosch                        G. de Pijper          R. Schmitz

C O’flynn                        E. Potter              G. Slort

N. Peters                        A. Ranzijn            R. Ruygrok

J. Petersen                     H. Romein            M. Ouwerkerk

 

10 augustus                  24 augustus         7 september

H. Strating                      J. Terkoolt             J. Valkering

G.Struik                          R. Termaat           G.v.d. Velde

R. Tanke                         R. Tros                  M. Koopman

A. Taws                          M.v.d.Valk              P. Visser

S. Schuitemaker            A. Slotboom         G.v.d. Swaluw

W. Slaghuis                   R. Stam                 S.v. Tussenbroek

 

21 september                5 oktober            19 oktober

P Weijer                         S Zeeman             D. Zuurbier

J. de Wit                         W.v.d. Ziel             G. Wigbout

J. Vlaming                      T. Zijlstra              M. de Wit-Kamphuys

C. Verkerk-Figaro          D. Zonneveld        A.v.d. Woude

J. Vlaar                          M. de Vries            D.v.d. Vorm

A. Giling                        G. Hutschemaekers O. Weergang